'skein' algo coins (10)

NameSymbolHeightDifficultyNetwork HashRewardPools
AuroraCoinAUR-skein216792916676.1912842349106681.253
CreamCRM340337178.40040.002
DeimosGDEI26718820.0000.001
DigibyteDGBSK94542313783546.570650.878
GlobalTokenGLTskein842120426771.67030.004
KazucoinKAZU-SKE2783900.000.001
OmotenashicoinMTNS431380.000.001
SkeincoinSKC2020039199.8600.506
TimeTIMEC364403979.5400.382
UnitusUISSkein198899083605.57013.813