'scrypt' algo coins (77)

NameSymbolHeightDifficultyNetwork HashRewardPools
AAVAASIAAVAASI37380.0000.001
ajoajo40480.000.001
AndesANDES482360.0000.001
ArepacoinAREPA145733979.1199268885533.002
ArgentumARGscrypt4032718372972.5903.004
ArtByteABY1368719247.600200.003
ARTIARTI1790.000.002
AryacoinAYA142574162.2401.504
AuroraCoinAUR-scrypt2167929487.99234439993091.253
Australia CashAUS1290342181.25050.015
BankSocietySOCI7595960.650.001
BataBTA13757850.0000.001
BitBarBTB3523891484.0400.082
BitcoinMONEYBCM184021252.642153868886.738150.001
BitgemXBTG352638469.9836401112020.091
BTCBZBTCBZ9435746.9500.001
Canada eCoinCDN5508666206229.97579612514410350.052
CommuterCoinCMCN14010.000.001
CorgiCoin3CORG34946450.000.001
DigibyteDGBS945423461914.005032427210949.7650.879
DigitalCoinDGC4161836127.8402.504
DingoDollarsDINGO8673897.430.001
dobbscoinBOB6007077.58502147644.418612.501
DogecoinDOGE29005835140877.0028857870737147010066.325
EarthCoinEAC26457910.000.001
EinsteiniumEMC224873781504.4401.953
ElectronicGuldenEFL1468799135.4900.204
FlorinFLO36573713007.002218243571686.2510
FxTC CoinFxTCscrypt5098607.009180460.002
GameCreditsGAME24914166711.73012.568
GeertCoinGEERT353919170.690.011
GlobalTokenGLTscrypt8421174342.11022.505
GoldCoinGLC10865872329.5203.007
GraviocoinGIO13229372674.00164513129982500.013
GuldenNLG10133399065.0013447614455780.008
HondiasHNDC9841790.0000.001
Indio CoinINI43258427.1576886.41837796518756.001
IrishCoinIRL503422162.44050.012
KazucoinKAZU-SCR2783903.930.001
LinxLINX1160919219.15024.946
LitecoinLTC170502510900549.0032331163527680012.527
LitecoinPlusLCP3899365256.5600.505
MegacoinMEC1182898464.4506.253
MelonHeadsMHSP13557616.151879098279.13.002
MFCoin MFC2204314232.4100.001
MFMcoinMFM659630.0000.001
MinCoinMNC2451156205.7402.006
MindexcoinMIC244140.0000.001
MyriadXMY29231816908414.230250.004
NasdaCoinNSD39078522766.0012753274131425.009
NEETCoinNEET1661339104.0402.104
Note BlockchainNTBC715686121.798659668377.4994756.002
NovacoinNVC53061519900.2004.807
NyanCoinNYAN290365363.37010.532
ParallelDUO-Scrypt20670283316.8802.002
PesetaCoinPTC2879376419757.5405.004
PinkCoinPINK988324698.48025.001
ProfitHunterPHC11104000.0000.001
RealXREALX47604325.530.001
RilCoinRIL1733641138.561411484475.805750.001
SagaCoinSAGA623997396.1806.003
ScifiSCIFI60564171.55338527987310.002
SexcoinSXC345761053277.3748135450704723.122
SHIELDXSHscrypt15906902143.0031129173241962.006
SpotsSPT155114468.400.001
StrayaNAH3203690.0000.001
SumSUM5008590.0000.001
Synchrotron CoinSTC28401049.270.001
TokenOfHopeTOH266541649.210.001
TradeCoinTRADE106189446.030.001
TrollTROLL311530275.48017.003
VelesVLSscrypt2247548793.9502.044
VeraCruzCoinVCCO2101700.000.001
VergeXVGscrypt345403538695.0011224272076647730.106
ViacoinVIA6763455350198.9700.026
VoltaXVTscrypt220534335.960256.001
WorldcoinWDC4903164115.1307.453