'neoscrypt' algo coins (37)

NameSymbolHeightDifficultyNetwork HashRewardPools
01CoinZOC3116962.41011.923
BitcoinMonsterMON2439401.8803.007
CerberusCBS3739920.1102.706
CRowdCLassicCRCL4361980.0005.001
DesireDSR3844042.40010.459
DigitSlateDISL637500.000.001
DineroDIN4991821.592309175912.279
FeathercoinFTC2834438104.99626965681840.018
GlobalTokenGLTneo842187113.07030.004
GoByteGBX36705640.568496359623.718
GrandmasterCoinGMC3065500.068998085.104
GuncoinGUN131897212.79035.654
HalcyonHAL14457370.060.001
IgnitionIC4918328.6800.957
InnovaINN4436803.4202.467
IQ CashIQ31017916.5208.897
KeplerPayKPL593680.000.001
KonjungateKONJ1597630.400350.001
LincLINC2336371.50011.796
LuckycoinLUCKY2358680.2305.006
MasterbitMBC1528810.002.001
MogwaiMOG2810726.33011.256
NyxcoinNYX3057930.1504.007
OrbitCoinORB277893024.1600.504
PhoenixcoinPXC22108603.24012.504
RaptureRAP3794850.1102.499
SecureTagSTG2181740.03010.001
SparkspaySPK3828205.54600442433.606
SuncoinSUN2622080.12011.495
TraidcoinTRAID2945462.38060.006
TrezarcoinTZC104968113.890100.006
TuneTUN3559920.1125601.253
UFOCoinUFO17308203.780312.505
VIOGVIOG3538170.1000.845
VIVOVIVO4961741.2904.5011
ZCoreZCR484454795.3846741637997.4284.801
ZixxXZX3418420.083758302.03964930.454