'lyra2z' algo coins (16)

NameSymbolHeightDifficultyNetwork HashRewardPools
ActiniumACM2836755282.87050.006
BanKitzBKZ1397370.0006.401
BataBTA-lyra2z13758090.000.001
BitcoinzeroBZX15820623.25011.006
Block Masters StealthENCO1541460.0800.492
BlueMNBMN2461830.00209983.546979676.001
CriptorealCRS37205136.01030.006
FxTC CoinFxTC509862225.5077744770.073
GlobalTokenGLT-lyra2z8421741344.719380572977322.503
InfinexIFX47564031.1704.009
PredatorPRD1384540.0000.001
StimcoinSTM2601930.3801.004
TalerTLR59682013.6207.007
TourTOUR2067531.2116250922.0066160.251
VelesVLS2247812650.5402.044
ZcoreZCR484448603.2204.805