'lyra2v2' algo coins (15)

NameSymbolHeightDifficultyNetwork HashRewardPools
AbsoluteABS493490962.6918560865602.2623.006
ArgentumARG4032757211.4603.007
DaviesDVS1813391599.79050.006
GlobalTokenGLTlyra2v284213320741.10022.504
KredsKREDS332772652.43054.586
METHUSELAHSAP241165282.24018.756
MONAMONA17776521192109.875151588020793425.0010
RaceRACE362835342.4102.525
SECISECI335142622.024.311
SHIELDXSHlyra15907083841.3149565600086462.006
Shilling CoinSH2388740.000.001
StraksSTAK745709474.5004.307
UnitusUIS198901176091.38013.811
VergeXVGlyra3454069118522.552066223987887730.007
VoltaXVT2229790.0000.001